COASTAL CONNECT REALTY Coastal Connect Realty
  • Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
    3. Reviews
  • Buy
    1. San Diego Homes for Sale
    2. Encinitas Homes for Sale
    3. La Jolla Luxury Homes
    4. Del Mar Homes for Sale
    5. Rancho Santa Fe Luxury
    6. Cardiff by the Sea Homes
    7. San Marcos Homes For Sale
    8. Oceanside Homes for Sale
    9. Solana Beach Real Estate
    10. Carlsbad Homes For Sale
    11. Del Sur & 4S Ranch
    12. Fort Lauderdale Homes For Sale
    13. Miami & Miami Beach Homes For Sale
    14. Featured Listings
    15. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. North County
    3. Sell in South Florida
    4. Sell in San Diego
    5. Home Valuation
    6. Recent Sold
  • Relocation
    1. California To Florida Relocation
    2. Florida To California Relocation
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2179 Lago Ventana, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$737,000

$739,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,390 SqFt

2179 Lago Ventana, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2508700

Listed by Sergio Gonzales of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1194 Calle Tesoro, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$800,000

$810,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt

1194 Calle Tesoro, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2600256

Listed by Marija Peshevska of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12619 Calle De La Siena, San Diego, CA 92130

$1,525,000

$1,595,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,733 SqFt

12619 Calle De La Siena, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# 250030504SD

Listed by Miyuki Flavell of Flavell Real Estate Ent.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1623 La Bonita Way, San Marcos, CA 92078

$816,500

$819,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

1623 La Bonita Way, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2502706

Listed by Lee Thomas of EagleView Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9246 Massot AVE, Santee, CA 92071

$829,900

$829,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

9246 Massot AVE, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# PTP2406296

Listed by Yusef Hussainy of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16375 Crescent Creek DR, San Diego, CA 92127

$5,500,000

$5,500,000

5 Beds6 Baths5,665 SqFt

16375 Crescent Creek DR, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2404808

Listed by David Butler of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
415 Evening View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

$2,750,000

$2,600,000

5.8%
6 Beds5 Baths5,520 SqFt

415 Evening View Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91914

MLS# PTP2400473

Listed by Marija Peshevska of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
44206 Gillan AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

44206 Gillan AVE, Lancaster, CA 93535

MLS# SR24043394

Listed by Enrique Campos of Century 21 Plaza

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
253 10Th Ave #629, San Diego, CA 92101

$650,000

$599,000

8.5%
1 Bed1 Bath831 SqFt

253 10Th Ave #629, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# 230006224SD

Listed by Eric Panchadsaram of Metro Pacific Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1954 Minimalist Lane, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$675,000

$685,000

1.5%
3 Beds4 Baths1,681 SqFt

1954 Minimalist Lane, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# NDP2209429

Listed by Ray Stendall of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1194 Calle Tesoro, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$735,000

$739,900

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt

1194 Calle Tesoro, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2204946

Listed by Hector Zamaro of Coastal Property Group, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6223 avenida de las vistas #4, San Diego, CA 92154

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt

6223 avenida de las vistas #4, San Diego, CA 92154

MLS# PTP2206198

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
91 El Brazo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

$825,000

$889,000

7.2%
1.76 Acres

91 El Brazo, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

MLS# 220007091SD

Listed by Brian Connelly of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173

$780,000

$779,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

129 Mount Carmel DR, San Ysidro, CA 92173

MLS# PTP2602688

Listed by Loren Sanchez of Finest City Homes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
38 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

$870,000

$870,000

7,200 Sqft Lot

38 Lansing Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

MLS# 260007793SD

Listed by Negar Mirgoli of Negar Mirgoli, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902

$1,385,000

$1,289,999

7.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,490 SqFt

3206 Wheeling Ln., Bonita, CA 91902

MLS# PTP2602579

Listed by Mike Dullea of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$720,000

$699,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt

8773 Leigh Ave, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# PTP2602258

Listed by Ryan Caron of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

$930,000

$899,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

2194 Honeybee ST, Chula Vista, CA 91915

MLS# PTP2602823

Listed by Jonathan Fisher of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064

$4,000,000

$4,295,000

6.9%
6 Beds7 Baths7,838 SqFt

14155 Biscayne Pl, Poway, CA 92064

MLS# 260002625SD

Listed by Mark Marquez of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114

$765,000

$779,876

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,065 SqFt

351 Ridgecrest DR, San Diego, CA 92114

MLS# PTP2602094

Listed by Diana Villarreal of Realty Executives Dillon

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

$2,600,000

$2,675,000

2.8%
4 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

17007 Sienna Ridge DR, San Diego, CA 92127

MLS# NDP2603356

Listed by Arianna Schwarz of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119

$1,175,000

$1,187,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

8662 Robles DR, San Carlos, CA 92119

MLS# PTP2602303

Listed by Jaime Z Harris of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128

$780,000

$789,900

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

17939 Avenida Alozdra, San Diego, CA 92128

MLS# 260007758SD

Listed by Julianne Pulido of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$650,000

$678,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt

1665 Santa Alexia AVE #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2601735

Listed by Hazel Rosete of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Recurso 1dorado-iconoCopy of NEW real_socialmedia_newagentV4 (4)

Get My App

Coastal Connect Realty
Marija Peshevska
+1(415) 722-3535
marija@coastalconnectrealty.org
1420 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA, 92101, USA

CA License ID: DRE#02050824

FL license: SL3627694 

Real Brokerage

      Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Our Team
      3. Reviews
      Buy
      1. San Diego Homes for Sale
      2. Encinitas Homes for Sale
      3. La Jolla Luxury Homes
      4. Del Mar Homes for Sale
      5. Rancho Santa Fe Luxury
      6. Cardiff by the Sea Homes
      7. San Marcos Homes For Sale
      8. Oceanside Homes for Sale
      9. Solana Beach Real Estate
      10. Carlsbad Homes For Sale
      11. Del Sur & 4S Ranch
      12. Fort Lauderdale Homes For Sale
      13. Miami & Miami Beach Homes For Sale
      14. Featured Listings
      15. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. North County
      3. Sell in South Florida
      4. Sell in San Diego
      5. Home Valuation
      6. Recent Sold
      Relocation
      1. California To Florida Relocation
      2. Florida To California Relocation
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Blogs
      Join Our Team
      Home To Care
      Contact Us